Maple Heights
High School
Class Of 1981
Class Reunion 2023
2023 Reunuion RSVPs
Contact Us
Classmate Profiles
In Memory
Home Page
PHOTOS from 2016 Reunion
Links to Facebook & alumni
Old West Jr. High photos
What was 1981 like?!
Classmate Profiles
User has created a profile
:
174
Profile contains photos
:
33
In Memory
:
16
Contains "In Memory" entry
:
2
Military Service
:
11
Restricted to Classmates only
Enter any part of the first or last name: (3 characters minimum)
Display names as
First Name,Last Name
Last Name,First Name
Open Profiles in
same window/tab
new window/tab
Show by:
A-Z
Last Updated
:
174
Newest Members
:
174
Latest Comments
:
6
Deborah Adams (Miller)
James Advent
Thomas Advent
Daniel Anderson
Catherine Archacki (Murray)
Robert Arendash
Jeffrey Aspery
Jeffrey Austin
William Bahr
Mark Balata
Ronald Ballachino
LaDeidra Ballard
Michael Banks
Michael Barnhardt
Kimberly Bates (Block)
Dionna Beavers
Sue Beeman (Richey)
Gino Belfiore
Richard Bender
Deborah Bialkowski
Brenda Bishop (Hall)
Deborah Bishop (Thomas)
Ellen Blahut
Gina Blalock
Bob Blank
Earl(Rick) Blasey
Curtis Blue
Mark Bolton
Judith Bosiacki (Wessell)
Michele Bosley (Lemonovich)
Laura Bowen (Asaro)
Robert Bowen
Theresa Bowman (Lamboy)
Jerry Bradley
David Bremenour
Alan Brendle
Lori Britton (Helpman)
Debra Brown
Ronald Brown
Charlene Bruno (Nichol)
Mark Bucciere
Joann Burke (Kovach)
Tammy Burkes
Scott Busser
Norman Butala
Karen Camarato (Mokry)
Kimberly Cardinal
Laura Cash (Green)
Laura Cassidy
Deborah Cerha (Haire)
Joseph Challan
Tom Chambers
Thomas Chick
Pete Cianci
Roberta "Bobbi" Clark (Havrilla)
Timothy Clark
Michael Cmok
Denise Cole (Sahady)
Kelly Collins (Creasey)
Rhonda Collins
Michael Cordiak
Willette Crawford
Donald Crosby
Frank Damiano
Lori Dargai (Zander)
Andrew Darmon
Ronald Deka
Connie Dembowski (Strazzanti)
Matthew DeMore
Debbie DePasquale (Dennewitz)
Francesca DeSimone (Heon)
Patricia Dinda (Kusner)
Anthony Dowell
Brian Dowling
Maryann Draves
Richard Dreier
Donna Drinko (Rudder)
Teresa Edelman
Barbara Enders (Wisniewski)
Christopher Evanko
James Evanko
Anthony Farace
Michael Farine
Dr. Nancy Fazekas (Grubb)
Debra Fekete
Ronnie Ferrara
David Ferris
Gregory Fink
Gina Fiorentini
Anthony Fiorilli
Kevin Flack
Laura Fleck (Ostrowski)
Eileen Flynn
Vincent Follina
Margaret Fox
Catherine Franklin
Tina Fraschetti (Juchnowski)
Joni Fudella (Kubec)
Darrell Fulp
Timothy Gallagher
Lisa Ganobcik (Deka)
Stanley Garbaczik
Nancy Gehring (Chipchase)
Timothy Geller
John George
Christine Gervasi (Mohnasky)
Rebecca (Becky) Godale (Austin)
Dan Gorman
Steve Gorup
Dennis Grams
Anthony Grattino
Denise Grattino
Joseph Grinder
Lisa Guadagnoli
Marie Gulino (Martin)
Kimberly Gunya
David Hall
James Haluska
Patrick Hanlon
Debbie Harbie (Tyukodi)
Timothy Harp
Damon Harris
Judith Haselden
Carl Hegrat
Angela Hendrix (Hunter)
Denise Henry (Trusnik)
Mary Hetzel (Campagna)
Sharon Heuer (Shedroff)
Jay Heus
Beth Hoffman (Heus)
Ruth Hohenstein (Stanik)
Joan Homoly (Hardie)
Joseph Hrabak
Lisa Hrivnak (Iannaggi)
Robert Hrudka
Patricia Hryb (Hurst)
Greg Huber
Joseph Huffman
Jeffery Humpal
Laura Hunziker (Gorman)
Evette Hupcej
Lawrence Hustack
Craig Hyde
Nancy Incorvaia (Lytkowski)
Kathryn Jackson (Uniack)
Julie Jacoby (Craig)
Robert Jarmolowicz
Jay Jastal
Ava Jerome (Krutko)
John Jesitus
Cindy Johnson
Phillip Johnson
Ann Kalal (Soltis)
Debra Karasek (Oliver)
Karen Kasunic (Brown)
Tami Kawecki (Nowack)
Tomi Kawecki (Issa)
Judy Kelley (Allman)
Paul Kendall
Christina Kennedy (Rutila)
John M Kess
Suzanne Keszer (Mitchell)
Roy(Keith) Kirwin
William Kivon
Michael Klein
Debra Kmetz (Wisniewski)
Michael Kobilis
John Koenig
Deborah Koerner (Windsor)
Joseph Kohler
Timothy Koly
Shari Koncler
Patricia Korkan (Miller)
Dee Ann Kret (Kosik)
Kenneth Krumrei
Kevin Kurth
James Kusa
Stanley Kusper
Laura LaManna (Cassidy)
Karen Latarski
Cathleen Leanza
Christine Leanza (Cipiti)
Suzanne Leko (Schloss)
Michael Leposa
Frank Levy
Gilbert Lewis
Cheryl Lexa (Schwonek)
Kelly Limric (Bjelopera)
Dominic Lococo
Richard Loney
Lisa Long (Horton)
Eric Lorince
Grace Lovano (Calabrese)
Regina Loyek
Vincent Lubowicki
James Lucas
Joyce Mackerty (Keider)
Joanne Magalenga (Haluska)
Bob Magyar
Steve Mannarino
William Mapel
William Marchese
Cynthia Mares (Meier)
Andrew Marik
Michelle Marino (Shannon)
Charles Matthews
Karmar (Kim) Matthews (Clifton)
Frank Maurice (Rives)
Dan Mazany
James McBride
Anne McClendon (Huff)
Sharon McGee (Bruce)
Louis McMahon
Denise Meljac
Suellen Michaels
Brian Michelbrink
Susan Miller (Safarik)
Marjorie Mizer (Esser)
Angela Montagno
John Moore
Mark Moore
James Moschella
Donald Moskey
Michele Motz
Kathleen Moyto (Mustar)
Linda Mulac (Savoca)
Mark Mulanax
Lisa Murphey
Sharon Murphey (Bucklew)
Mark Murray
Cheryl Napoli (Koncler)
John Nealon
Geza Nemeth
Joseph Nero
Karen Nichols (Kelley)
Thomas Niek
Alan Nola
Mary Kay Orosz (Wegh)
David Owens
Catherine Panzuto (Koplow)
Richard Parkin
Lori Pastor (Webb)
Joseph Patterson
John Penkava
Carla Pepus (Merkel)
Ty Pestello
Robert Pigat (Pigat)
Ron Piscitello
Patricia Piunno (Gallagher)
Andrew Platko
Sandra Plumley (Welms)
Rita Poprocky (Galaska)
Elizabeth Powell
James Prikryl
James Ranik
Jeffrey Rankin
Donna Remar (Haas)
Thomas Ressetar
Frank Restifo
Kathryn Rice (Genemans)
Meg Richmond (Figlar)
Diane Rimmel
Kathleen Ritchko (Cook)
Lynne Robling (Gebacz)
Paul Roch
Sandra Romanello (Hamp)
Joseph Rosa
Debbie Rosian (Beeman)
Leola Rucker
Stephanie Rucker
James Rudary
Carl Sabo
Sandra Sabol (Meyer)
Jeffrey Sadlowski
Nicholas Sarconi
Alicia Schmid (Morrison)
Linda Schmuck (Brentar)
John Schreiber
William Sedlak
Mark Seman
Patricia Shields (Kucia)
Josephine Sidoti
Christine Siegel (Kubec)
Denise Silvestri (Dolciato)
Jeffrey Simon
Ronald Simons
Joseph Skerkavich
Sonita Smith
Linda Sobona (Embrescia)
Mary Ellen Sokolich (Newell)
Theresa Sopko (Kaser)
Scott Sorley
Edward Soukup
Donna Sovey (Tropp)
Kimberly Stefanini
Lori Stemnock (Krska)
David Stringer
Thomas Suchan
Deborah Supra (Ramsay)
Mary Suvak
Sandy Sweeney
Lorene (Lori) Synecky (Sova)
David Szczepanski
AnnMarie Szuplak
Carl Tacke
Kevin Tenbrook
Susan Thomas (Haluska)
William Thomas
Linda Tibbs (Meikle)
Jeffrey Tisot
Ophelia Toney
Fred Tonski
Lisa Trejbal (Wolf)
Joseph Trende
Shelly Trhlin (Blatz)
Patricia Trusnik (Wisniewski)
Jan Trybula
Michelle Tucholski (Pawlikowski)
Cynthia Uber (Schultz)
Mike Ulichnie
Dennis VanDeusen
Joe Ventura
Renee Vinsick
Rita Vizzini
Susan Vohnout
Frank Volkar
Virginia Vontorcik
Evelyn Vranich (Klima)
Mr. Dale Walter (Teacher)
Robert Walters
Russ Wanicki
John Waugh
John Weist
William Werner (Frankrestifo@ho…)
Evelyn Werry (Cox)
Kurt Wetzel
Anita Whipple (Walters)
Nanette Wojtach (Cox)
Susan Wynn (Allbee)
Susanne Yokiel (Gearhart)
Doreen Young
Priscilla Yurga (deVries)
Jeanine Zarlino
Andrew Zarycki
Cheryl Zavodny (DiChiro)
Kenneth Zeller
Denise Zenobi (Bidgood)
Robert Zimovan
Frank Zirneskie
Tom Zuppert
Guest Members
George Belden (Teacher, H…
Paul Caporuscio
Paul Kershey (Kershey)
Carl Nenadal
To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please
contact us
.
agape